Sports highlights of the week

Week 38

 Monday, 17.09.

20:302. Deutsche Bundesliga1. FC Magdeburg - Arminia Bielefeld
21:00Primera DivisíonGirona FC - Celta Vigo
21:00Premier LeagueSouthampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion


 Tuesday, 18.09. 

18:55Champions LeagueFC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven
18:55Champions LeagueInter Mailand - Tottenham Hotspur
21:00Champions LeagueLiverpool FC - SSC Napoli
21:00Champions LeagueAS Monaco - Atlético Madrid
21:00Champions LeagueKonferenz


 Wednesday, 19.09.  

18:55Champions League     FC Shakthar Donetsk - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30Serie ASampdoria - AC Florenz
21:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid - AS Roma
21:00Champions LeagueValencia CF - Juventus Turin
21:00Champions LeagueKonferenz


 Thursday, 20.09. 

18:55Europa League        Rapid Wien - Spartak Mokau             
18:55Europa League Konferenz
21:00Europa League RB Leipzig - RB Salzburg
21:00Europa League Konferenz


 Friday, 21.09. 

20:00TennisLaver Cup
20:30Deutsche BundesligaVfB Stuttgart - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30Serie ASassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC
21:00Primera DivisíonSD Huesca - Real Sociedad


 Saturday, 22.09. 

13:00Primera Divisíon            Rayo Valecano - CD Alavés
13:30Premier LeagueFulham FC - Watford FC
14:00DTMSpielberg
15:00Serie AParma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio
15:30Deutsche BundesligaKonferenz
16:00Premier LeagueLiverpool FC - Southampton FC
16:15Primera DivisíonCelta Vigo - Real Valladolid
17:00BundesligaKonferenz
18:00Serie ASampdoria - Inter Mailand
18:30Deutsche BundesligaFC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30Primera DivisíonGetafe CF - Atlético Madrid
18:30Premier LeagueBrighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur
20:00Ligue 1Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille
20:00TennisLaver Cup
20:30Serie AAC Florenz- Spal 2013 Ferrara
20:45Primera DivisíonReal Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona


 Sunday, 23.09. 

12:00Primera Divisíon           Levante UD - Sevilla FC
12:30Serie AFC Turin - SSC Napoli
14:00DTMSpielberg
14:00MotoGPAragonien
14:30BundesligaAustria Wien - LASK
14:30Premier LeagueWest Ham United - Chelsea FC
15:00Serie ABologna FC - AS Roma
15:30Deutsche BundesligaBayer Leverkusen - 1.FSV Mainz
16:00Super LeagueBSC Young Boys Bern - FC Basel
16:15Primera Divisíon Villareal CF - Valencia CF
17:00Premier LeagueArsenal FC - Everton FC
17:00BundesligaRB Salzburg - Rapid Wien
18:00Deutsche BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
18:00Serie AAC Milan - Atalanta
18:30Primera DivisíonBetis Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
19:00TennisLaver Cup
19:00NFLHouston Texans - New York Giants
20:30Serie AFrosinone Calcio - Juventus Turin